Standings

Ukrainian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Dynamo Kyiv430010040012
2FC Shakhtar Donetsk520020140112
3FC Olexandriya520020140112
4FC Chornomorets Odesa52000212218
5FC Zorya Luhansk41101012117
6FC Olimpik Donetsk41100111215
7FC Karpaty Lviv41120001124
8FC Lviv50021111134
9Desna 40021011033
10FC Vorskla Poltava41000031033
11FC Mariupol30011011023
12FC Arsenal Kyiv50120020141

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/08/2018 04:25 CET