Standings

Swiss Super League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1BSC Young Boys420020040012
2FC Basel 189342010102117
3FC St Gallen41011102117
4FC Zürich41101012117
5FC Sion41011012026
6FC Thun41001022026
7FC Lugano40111011124
8Neuchâtel Xamax FC40111011124
9FC Luzern41020011033
10Grasshopper Club Zürich40010120131

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/08/2018 05:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 13/08/2018 17:23 CET
04/08/2018BaselBasel4-2GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
04/08/2018LuzernLuzern4-2LuganoLugano
05/08/2018SionSion3-0XamaxXamax
05/08/2018St GallenSt Gallen3-2ThunThun
05/08/2018Young BoysYoung Boys4-0ZürichZürich
11/08/2018LuganoLugano2-2GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
11/08/2018XamaxXamax1-5ThunThun
12/08/2018LuzernLuzern2-3Young BoysYoung Boys
12/08/2018ZürichZürich0-0St GallenSt Gallen
12/08/2018BaselBasel3-2SionSion

Matches