Standings

Norwegian Premier Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Rosenborg BK26841823166454
2SK Brann26741833157452
3Molde FK261013444145747
4FK Haugesund26823634145747
5Ranheim26742427116939
6Odds BK26733346107937
7Kristiansund BK26643436107937
8Vålerenga Fotball26643436107937
9Sarpsborg 08 FF26625346961133
10Tromsø IL267243191031333
11IK Start26625238851329
12FK Bodø/Glimt264452656101028
13Lillestrøm SK26472229691127
14Strømsgodset IF26436256681226
15Stabæk Fotball26553049591224
16Sandefjord Fotball262471663101319

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/10/2018 15:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/10/2018 06:25 CET
07/10/2018Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt0-1MoldeMolde
07/10/2018BrannBrann1-1LillestrømLillestrøm
20/10/2018MoldeMolde2-2SarpsborgSarpsborg
20/10/2018SandefjordSandefjord2-1StrømsgodsetStrømsgodset
21/10/2018RanheimRanheim0-0Bodø/GlimtBodø/Glimt
21/10/2018HaugesundHaugesund2-0OddOdd
21/10/2018TromsøTromsø1-2StartStart
21/10/2018VålerengaVålerenga0-2KristiansundKristiansund
21/10/2018LillestrømLillestrøm0-0RosenborgRosenborg
21/10/2018StabækStabæk1-2BrannBrann

Matches