Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Shkëndija3616201323294391
2FK Vardar3612154771681256
3FK Rabotnicki36105345914101252
4FK Shkupi36104438713121151
5FK Sileks3666675613111250
6Akademija Pandev3666646810121442
7KF Renova361044071110111541
8FK Pobeda3685523131081838
9FK Skopje36311443117141535
10FK Pelister3656734118101834

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 06/07/2018 16:04 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 06/07/2018 16:01 CET
16/05/2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-0PobedaPobeda
16/05/2018PelisterPelister0-2ShkupiShkupi
16/05/2018RenovaRenova0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
16/05/2018SileksSileks0-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
16/05/2018VardarVardar3-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
20/05/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2SileksSileks
20/05/2018PobedaPobeda1-0RenovaRenova
20/05/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki3-2FK SkopjeFK Skopje
20/05/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0PelisterPelister
20/05/2018ShkupiShkupi4-1VardarVardar

Matches