Standings

Moldovan First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Sheriff Tiraspol14610421103133
2FC Milsami Orhei1450243093230
3CS Petrocub1441223264422
4FC Speranța Nisporeni1406123229315
5FC Zimbru Chisinau1415112427513
6FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol1403423226612
7FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni1422304326612
8FC Zaria Balti141420251679

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/07/2018 10:16 CET