Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Drita3312506821813267
2FC Prishtina3311427631810564
3KF Llapi3310436281661154
4KF Trepça’893311323861411853
5Feronikeli3378231031018548
6KF Drenica3396143101391148
7KF Liria3310433581391148
8KF Gjilani338902771016746
9KF Vellaznimi336824671014944
10Flamurtari Prishtina335471313672025
11KF Besa3351101313642322
12Vllaznia Pozheran333580017352514

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 06/07/2018 16:04 CET

Matches