Standings

Kazakh Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Astana20910712162250
2FC Kairat Almaty18901521142244
3FC Tobol Kostanay18224811103533
4FC Ordabasy Shymkent1850431581925
5FC Akzhayik Uralsk1953212665823
6FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan1851313564822
7FC Aktobe1853122575620
8FC Kaysar Kyzylorda1816332348620
9FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk19423118531118
10FC Irtysh Pavlodar18406125521117
11FC Shakhter Karagandy18323127441016
12FC Atyrau1813414527913

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/07/2018 05:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/07/2018 06:26 CET
06/07/2018KairatKairat4-0IrtyshIrtysh
07/07/2018KyzylzharKyzylzhar2-1AktobeAktobe
07/07/2018ZhetysuZhetysu2-2AtyrauAtyrau
07/07/2018ShakhterShakhter1-2AkzhayikAkzhayik
14/07/2018KaysarKaysar2-2TobolTobol
14/07/2018AkzhayikAkzhayik2-0KyzylzharKyzylzhar
14/07/2018AstanaAstana2-0ShakhterShakhter
14/07/2018AktobeAktobe5-1AtyrauAtyrau
15/07/2018IrtyshIrtysh1-2OrdabasyOrdabasy
15/07/2018KairatKairat2-1ZhetysuZhetysu

Matches