Standings

Irish Premier Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Dundalk FC251120822194261
2Cork City FC251110724183457
3Waterford United FC25921436135744
4Shamrock Rovers FC25832246107837
5Derry City FC257234181131136
6Saint Patrick's Athletic FC25624319931330
7Sligo Rovers FC25238525751326
8Bohemian FC25337345671225
9Limerick FC25238336561421
10Bray Wanderers FC254260112431815

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 15/07/2018 20:07 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/07/2018 04:42 CET
29/06/2018BohemiansBohemians1-0St Patrick'sSt Patrick's
29/06/2018LimerickLimerick2-1BrayBray
29/06/2018Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers2-0DerryDerry
30/06/2018SligoSligo2-3WaterfordWaterford
06/07/2018CorkCork0-0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
06/07/2018DerryDerry2-1LimerickLimerick
06/07/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's1-3DundalkDundalk
06/07/2018WaterfordWaterford1-1BohemiansBohemians
08/07/2018BrayBray2-1SligoSligo
13/07/2018BohemiansBohemians0-3SligoSligo

Matches