Standings

Gibraltarian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Gibraltar United FC530011041013
2Lincoln Red Imps FC520120040112
3Europa FC520111031110
4St Joseph's FC511120031110
5Gibraltar Phoenix FC51011112127
6Glacis United FC50112012127
7Mons Calpe SC51011022036
8Lynx FC50121011134
9Boca Juniors Gibraltar FC50021021043
10Lions Gibraltar FC50020030050

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/10/2018 23:06 CET