Standings

Georgian Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2911221013213566
2FC Dinamo Tbilisi28923932185559
3FC Chikhura Sachkhere29825734155950
4FC Torpedo Kutaisi281023454147749
5FC Dila Gori297616451310649
6FC Locomotive Tbilisi29635339961433
7FC Metalurgi Rustavi293563756121130
8FC Sioni Bolnisi29348329661724
9FC Samtredia29248159391718
10FC Kolkheti Poti293561212471813

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/10/2018 21:36 CET