Standings

Finnish First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1HJK Helsinki20802631143345
2RoPS Rovaniemi19612442105435
3FC Honka Espoo1944135279330
4VPS Vaasa1943343286530
5KuPS Kuopio1934251485629
6FC Lahti1853125278329
7Ilves Tampere1835031666624
8FC Inter Turku1922543365823
9SJK Seinäjoki19415135541019
10TPS Turku1925312637916
11IFK Mariehamn18316125431115
12PS Kemi19136207331312

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 15/07/2018 20:06 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 15/07/2018 03:47 CET
04/07/2018HJKHJK2-0KemiKemi
04/07/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku0-1KuPSKuPS
04/07/2018MariehamnMariehamn1-2HonkaHonka
07/07/2018TPSTPS3-2KemiKemi
07/07/2018LahtiLahti1-2Inter TurkuInter Turku
08/07/2018HonkaHonka0-1VPSVPS
09/07/2018SJKSJK2-1RoPSRoPS
14/07/2018HJKHJK2-1TPSTPS
14/07/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku2-0SJKSJK
14/07/2018KemiKemi1-1HonkaHonka

Matches