Standings

English Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Manchester City FC950022072023
2Liverpool FC931041072023
3Chelsea FC932031063021
4Tottenham Hotspur FC920150170221
5Arsenal FC830130160218
6AFC Bournemouth932020252217
7Watford FC930221151316
8Everton FC931112143215
9Wolverhampton Wanderers FC922121143215
10Manchester United FC921121242314
11Leicester City FC820220240412
12Brighton & Hove Albion FC921111332411
13Burnley FC91121132258
14West Ham United FC91131032167
15Crystal Palace FC90132032167
16Southampton FC90221131356
17Cardiff City FC91130131265
18Fulham FC91120141265
19Huddersfield Town FC90140220363
20Newcastle United FC90050220272

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/10/2018 19:00 CET

Matches

Matches