Standings

Belarusian Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC BATE Borisov16620701132141
2FC Vitebsk16801241104234
3FC Dinamo Minsk15531510104134
4FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk1661134195232
5SFC Slutsk1632251383527
6FC Dinamo Brest1643124267325
7FC Neman Grodno1623351274525
8FC Torpedo Zhodino1560013573524
9FC Isloch1614324238517
10FC Minsk1622414336715
11Smolevichi-STI1623312535814
12FC Gomel1613421534913
13FC Torpedo-SKA Minsk1613312625911
14FC Dnepr Mogilev1613412525911
15FC Gorodeya1613412525911
16Luch Minsk16126124241010

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/07/2018 13:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/07/2018 06:14 CET
08/07/2018VitebskVitebsk1-0GomelGomel
08/07/2018SlutskSlutsk1-0GorodeyaGorodeya
09/07/2018DneprDnepr0-0IslochIsloch
13/07/2018SlutskSlutsk0-1GomelGomel
14/07/2018MinskMinsk3-1Luch MinskLuch Minsk
14/07/2018Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI2-3BATEBATE
14/07/2018VitebskVitebsk5-1NemanNeman
15/07/2018Torpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA1-1IslochIsloch
15/07/2018DneprDnepr1-2GorodeyaGorodeya
16/07/2018Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1-3ShakhtyorShakhtyor

Matches