Standings

Belgian First League A 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1RSC Anderlecht420020040012
2Club Brugge32001003009
3KRC Genk30102002107
4Royal Antwerp30102002107
5SV Zulte Waregem31100101205
6Cercle Brugge KSV31000201205
7R. Standard de Liège31100101205
8KAA Gent31100011114
9R. Charleroi SC30021001023
10KV Oostende31010011023
11K. Sint-Truidense VV30200100303
12Waasland-Beveren30100110212
13KSC Lokeren OV30010110121
14KV Kortrijk30010110121
15R. Excel Mouscron40020020040
16KAS Eupen30010020030

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/08/2018 04:08 CET