Standings

Belgian First League A 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KRC Genk1151041092029
2Club Brugge1151031182126
3RSC Anderlecht1142030272223
4Royal Antwerp1133031164122
5R. Standard de Liège1132022254219
6KAA Gent1121331152417
7K. Sint-Truidense VV1132013245217
8R. Charleroi SC1130312242514
9KV Kortrijk1111331242514
10KV Oostende1121321242514
11Cercle Brugge KSV1130203333512
12KAS Eupen1110421331710
13Waasland-Beveren1105012317310
14R. Excel Mouscron111140141285
15KSC Lokeren OV111130151285
16SV Zulte Waregem111130151285

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/10/2018 22:06 CET