Standings

Welsh Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1The New Saints FC241002831183357
2Connah's Quay Nomads FC25741625136645
3Bangor City FC25904534143845
4Bala Town FC24723624134743
5Cardiff Metropolitan University FC25643516115938
6Cefn Druids AFC2535463498835
7Barry Town AFC246244171031133
8Llandudno FC25544336871031
9Newtown AFC25615328931330
10Aberystwyth Town FC25526237751326
11Carmarthen Town AFC25328219531718
12Prestatyn Town FC24317139441616

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/02/2018 13:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/02/2018 16:45 CET
08/02/2018BalaBala1-0Cefn DruidsCefn Druids
09/02/2018TNSTNS3-0BangorBangor
09/02/2018AberystwythAberystwyth3-1LlandudnoLlandudno
10/02/2018CarmarthenCarmarthen3-2NewtownNewtown
11/02/2018Cardiff MUCardiff MU0-2Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
16/02/2018BangorBangor1-0Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
16/02/2018AberystwythAberystwyth1-1PrestatynPrestatyn
17/02/2018Cardiff MUCardiff MU1-3Cefn DruidsCefn Druids
17/02/2018LlandudnoLlandudno3-2CarmarthenCarmarthen
17/02/2018NewtownNewtown1-2BarryBarry

Matches