Standings

Ukrainian Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk20712721143345
2FC Dynamo Kyiv18720441116139
3FC Vorskla Poltava20442604104634
4FC Zorya Luhansk1935234269427
5NK Veres Rivne20262352511426
6FC Olimpik Donetsk1843324267525
7FC Illychivets Mariupil1842323465723
8FC Olexandriya20253154310719
9FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1932414546918
10FC Chornomorets Odesa2025313638917
11FC Stal Kamianske20136235361115
12FC Karpaty Lviv1814315429715

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 17:21 CET