Standings

Turkish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Galatasaray AŞ211010415142544
2Fenerbahçe SK22731551128244
3İstanbul Başakşehir21811533134443
4Beşiktaş JK22730453118341
5Kayserispor2245253398535
6Sivasspor22723325104834
7Trabzonspor AŞ2162227289433
8Göztepe Izmir 2144252496633
9Yeni Malatyaspor2144332576827
10Bursaspor2153322675926
11Kasımpaşa SK2153322675926
12Akhisar Belediyespor2153213766924
13Antalyaspor22633037661024
14Gençlerbirliği SK2143314657922
15Konyaspor22453118561121
16Alanyaspor22325318631321
17Osmanlıspor22524029541319
18Kardemir Karabükspor21316029331512

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 18:25 CET