Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana281130842197264
2NK Maribor287521121187361
3NK Domžale281022833185559
4NK Rudar Velenje287256261341143
5NK Celje288513291171040
6ND Gorica286264281041434
7NK Krško28635239861430
8NK Aluminij28347248581523
9NK Ankaran Hrvatini281310266391618
10NK Triglav281310248371816

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 19:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/04/2018 19:10 CET
15/04/2018GoricaGorica0-6MariborMaribor
15/04/2018AluminijAluminij1-1Ankaran HrvatiniAnkaran Hrvatini
18/04/2018DomžaleDomžale1-0CeljeCelje
18/04/2018KrškoKrško1-0GoricaGorica
21/04/2018AluminijAluminij0-2MariborMaribor
21/04/2018GoricaGorica2-0KrškoKrško
22/04/2018TriglavTriglav2-2Ankaran HrvatiniAnkaran Hrvatini
22/04/2018CeljeCelje1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
22/04/2018DomžaleDomžale3-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
25/04/2018AluminijAluminij1-1KrškoKrško

Matches