Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1NK Maribor18630711134143
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana18810432124240
3NK Domžale1852242394531
4NK Rudar Velenje1842350492729
5NK Celje1844122566624
6ND Gorica1841431572923
7NK Krško1842312654919
8NK Aluminij1822523445917
9NK Triglav18117243351014
10NK Ankaran Hrvatini1803613516119

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 16:15 CET

Matches