Standings

Swiss Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1BSC Young Boys22911632154352223049
2FC Basel 189322623632125541192241
3FC Zürich224434438862927232
4FC Lugano224165339492328-531
5FC St Gallen2251542593102941-1230
6Grasshopper Club Zürich224253447693031-127
7FC Luzern224343357693037-727
8FC Lausanne-Sport2233541674113645-925
9FC Thun2232641673123542-724
10FC Sion2225430855122740-1320

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/02/2018 01:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/02/2018 10:10 CET
10/02/2018LuganoLugano1-0SionSion
10/02/2018ThunThun0-2BaselBasel
11/02/2018St GallenSt Gallen1-2ZürichZürich
11/02/2018GrasshoppersGrasshoppers1-2LuzernLuzern
11/02/2018LausanneLausanne1-4Young BoysYoung Boys
17/02/2018BaselBasel0-2St GallenSt Gallen
17/02/2018LuganoLugano1-0GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
18/02/2018SionSion3-1LausanneLausanne
18/02/2018Young BoysYoung Boys3-1ThunThun
18/02/2018ZürichZürich1-1LuzernLuzern

Matches