Standings

Swiss Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1BSC Young Boys311321942226375334272
2FC Basel 1893311023763178654262859
3FC Luzern31835546137114244-246
4FC St Gallen31717727143144557-1245
5FC Zürich316544571010114038240
6FC Thun31447628106154656-1036
7Grasshopper Club Zürich3163735798143945-635
8FC Lugano31429637105163248-1635
9FC Sion31385501088154149-832
10FC Lausanne-Sport3144843887164260-1831

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 03:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 10:34 CET
18/04/2018SionSion0-1LuganoLugano
18/04/2018ThunThun2-2Young BoysYoung Boys
18/04/2018ZürichZürich4-0St GallenSt Gallen
18/04/2018BaselBasel1-0GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
19/04/2018LausanneLausanne0-1LuzernLuzern
21/04/2018St GallenSt Gallen0-1ThunThun
21/04/2018GrasshoppersGrasshoppers4-3LuganoLugano
22/04/2018LuzernLuzern2-1ZürichZürich
22/04/2018SionSion2-2BaselBasel
22/04/2018Young BoysYoung Boys4-1LausanneLausanne

Matches