Standings

Swiss Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1BSC Young Boys3615211143266484
2FC Basel 1893361233864209769
3FC Luzern369456571591254
4FC Zürich3677456712131149
5FC St Gallen3671107291431945
6FC Sion3648671101191642
7FC Thun365497291261842
8FC Lugano366396391261842
9Grasshopper Club Zürich366394681091739
10FC Lausanne-Sport364410549981935

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/05/2018 17:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/05/2018 17:14 CET
13/05/2018LausanneLausanne0-3ThunThun
13/05/2018LuzernLuzern1-1GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
13/05/2018SionSion3-2St GallenSt Gallen
13/05/2018Young BoysYoung Boys3-1LuganoLugano
13/05/2018ZürichZürich4-1BaselBasel
19/05/2018BaselBasel2-2LuzernLuzern
19/05/2018GrasshoppersGrasshoppers1-2Young BoysYoung Boys
19/05/2018LuganoLugano1-1ZürichZürich
19/05/2018St GallenSt Gallen0-3LausanneLausanne
19/05/2018ThunThun1-4SionSion

Matches