Standings

Serbian Super League 2017/18 Serbian Super League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda3013201221254179
2FK Partizan308611212207367
3FK Čukarički301023474149751
4FK Radnicki Niš30933555148850
5FK Spartak Subotica30843636147949
6FK Voždovac30744645138947
7FK Napredak309334471371046
8FK Vojvodina307265641281044
9FK Radnik Surdulica307173571061436
10FK Mladost Lučani30744249981335
11FK Zemun30555438981335
12Macva Sabac306453012941731
13FK Bačka308250411861630
14FK Javor305282211741925
15FK Borac Čačak305551014651923
16FK Rad305281113632121

Serbian Super League 2017/18 Championship

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda3214201321274145
2FK Partizan329611213217436
3FK Spartak Subotica32943736167931
4FK Radnicki Niš32934655158928
5FK Voždovac328446461481027
6FK Čukarički321024475149926
7FK Napredak3210334481471126
8FK Vojvodina327275651281222

Serbian Super League 2017/18 Relegation

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Mladost Lučani327543491091322
2FK Zemun326554391081421
3Macva Sabac3274531121051720
4FK Radnik Surdulica327273581071519
5FK Javor326282311851917
6FK Bačka328350412871716
7FK Rad326281213742115
8FK Borac Čačak325561015652112

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 09:40 CET