Standings

Serbian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda231110821193160
2FK Partizan22551911146248
3FK Čukarički23822434125641
4FK Spartak Subotica23641534117540
5FK Radnicki Niš22722443116539
6FK Napredak23723425114837
7FK Voždovac23524543106736
8FK Vojvodina23624443106736
9FK Mladost Lučani2264122786830
10FK Radnik Surdulica23407354751126
11FK Zemun23444227661124
12Macva Sabac23434309731324
13FK Bačka22524047561121
14FK Borac Čačak233351011431615
15FK Javor23317129431615
16FK Rad23327119431615

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 00:20 CET