Standings

Scottish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Celtic FC26940922186260
2Aberdeen FC27823824164752
3Rangers FC26625922154749
4Hibernian FC27634752138647
5Heart of Midlothian FC27562455911738
6Kilmarnock FC2552646298835
7Motherwell FC27635328951332
8Dundee FC27427428841528
9St Johnstone FC24336426751226
10Partick Thistle FC27527148661524
11Hamilton Academical FC24237426651323
12Ross County FC27248328561621

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 17:51 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/02/2018 18:56 CET
03/02/2018AberdeenAberdeen3-0HamiltonHamilton
03/02/2018DundeeDundee1-4Ross CountyRoss County
03/02/2018HeartsHearts1-0St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
06/02/2018MotherwellMotherwell2-0St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
06/02/2018PartickPartick0-2RangersRangers
13/02/2018KilmarnockKilmarnock3-2DundeeDundee
17/02/2018Ross CountyRoss County1-1HeartsHearts
17/02/2018HibernianHibernian2-0AberdeenAberdeen
17/02/2018MotherwellMotherwell0-1KilmarnockKilmarnock
17/02/2018PartickPartick1-2DundeeDundee

Matches