Standings

Romanian First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1CFR 1907 Cluj261030823185359
2FCSB26940733167355
3Clubul Sportiv U Craiova26751742149351
4FC Viitorul26832526135844
5FC Astra Giurgiu26922364128644
6FC Dinamo Bucureşti26535634116939
7CSM Politehnica Iaşi26724445116939
8FC Botoşani26742427116939
9CS Concordia Chiajna26328526841428
10FC Voluntari26436346771228
11ACS Poli Timișoara26355346691127
12Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe264361111541719
13CS Gaz Metan Mediaş262470672101416
14CS Juventus Bucureşti26148049181711

Romanian First Division 2017/18 Group 1

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FCSB630012042042
2CFR 1907 Cluj612012024040
3Clubul Sportiv U Craiova621001222234
4FC Viitorul602120122230
5FC Astra Giurgiu510201111326
6CSM Politehnica Iaşi501100301421

Romanian First Division 2017/18 Group 2

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Dinamo Bucureşti630120050135
2FC Botoşani612111023129
3FC Voluntari610211121321
4Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe611013024020
5CS Concordia Chiajna612100212319
6CS Gaz Metan Mediaş611020231218
7ACS Poli Timișoara601101302416
8CS Juventus Bucureşti610211121313

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 17:20 CET