Standings

Romanian First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1CFR 1907 Cluj251030723175356
2FCSB25840733157352
3Clubul Sportiv U Craiova25741742148350
4FC Viitorul25832426125841
5FC Astra Giurgiu25822364118641
6FC Dinamo Bucureşti25535633116839
7CSM Politehnica Iaşi25723445116839
8FC Botoşani25642427106936
9FC Voluntari25436345771128
10ACS Poli Timișoara25355336681126
11CS Concordia Chiajna25228526741425
12Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe254361110541619
13CS Gaz Metan Mediaş252470662101316
14CS Juventus Bucureşti25147049181611

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 14:55 CET