Standings

Portuguese First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Porto3014101032244273165776
2SL Benfica3013111041235275185774
3Sporting Clube de Portugal301320933225359213871
4SC Braga311312924223670274369
5CS Marítimo31942358129103341-845
6Rio Ave FC30933429135123639-344
7Boavista FC309242310115143242-1038
8GD Chaves30465627108123749-1238
9Vitória SC308343111114153952-1337
10Portimonense SC3072626798134552-735
11Os Belenenses3065424989132941-1233
12CD Tondela3043845688143443-932
13Moreirense FC30465321078152744-1729
14Vitória FC30564159611133653-1729
15CD Aves3043834877163045-1528
16FC Paços de Ferreira30645131177163154-2328
17Estoril Praia30438321075182657-3126
18CD Feirense30528211273202745-1824

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/04/2018 21:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/04/2018 12:50 CET
09/04/2018MoreirenseMoreirense1-0BoavistaBoavista
13/04/2018Paços FerreiraPaços Ferreira1-5BragaBraga
14/04/2018PortimonensePortimonense0-1EstorilEstoril
14/04/2018AvesAves1-0FeirenseFeirense
14/04/2018BoavistaBoavista3-3ChavesChaves
14/04/2018Vitória SCVitória SC1-1SetúbalSetúbal
15/04/2018MarítimoMarítimo1-1MoreirenseMoreirense
15/04/2018BenficaBenfica0-1PortoPorto
15/04/2018BelenensesBelenenses3-4Sporting CPSporting CP
16/04/2018Rio AveRio Ave1-1TondelaTondela

Matches