Standings

Portuguese First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Porto221110730184058104858
2SL Benfica231010741175159154456
3Sporting Clube de Portugal221020631165145133253
4SC Braga231002614161648232549
5Rio Ave FC2371342611393131036
6GD Chaves233536159682935-633
7Boavista FC2370423793112332-930
8CS Marítimo236322378691828-1030
9Vitória SC2361431892123043-1329
10Portimonense SC2352424676103536-127
11CD Tondela2232642574112634-825
12Os Belenenses2344322866112134-1324
13CD Aves2323733556122435-1121
14Vitória FC2345304749102640-1421
15FC Paços de Ferreira2344312956122541-1621
16Estoril Praia2241622763132241-1921
17CD Feirense2341721862152033-1320
18Moreirense FC2316531747121834-1619

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 22:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 13:01 CET
10/02/2018PortimonensePortimonense1-3BenficaBenfica
11/02/2018BelenensesBelenenses2-5AvesAves
11/02/2018ChavesChaves0-4PortoPorto
11/02/2018Sporting CPSporting CP2-0FeirenseFeirense
11/02/2018BoavistaBoavista1-0Vitória SCVitória SC
12/02/2018MoreirenseMoreirense1-2EstorilEstoril
16/02/2018FeirenseFeirense1-3PortimonensePortimonense
17/02/2018AvesAves0-0MarítimoMarítimo
17/02/2018BenficaBenfica4-0BoavistaBoavista
17/02/2018EstorilEstoril0-2BelenensesBelenenses

Matches