Standings

Polish First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Legia Warszawa23911516142744
2Jagiellonia Białystok23632633126542
3KKS Lech Poznań22730273910337
4Górnik Zabrze22641425106636
5Wisła Płock23714425113936
6Korona Kielce2371327398635
7Wisła Kraków23624434105835
8Arka Gdynia2355233588732
9Zagłębie Lubin2364224588732
10WKS Śląsk Wrocław23722048761027
11MKS Cracovia Kraków23353327671025
12KS Lechia Gdańsk *2234434468825
13MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz23273236410922
14KS Nieciecza22434137561121
15MKS Pogoń Szczecin22255307551220
16GKS Piast Gliwice22335155481020
* KS Lechia Gdańsk have had 1 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 22:15 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/02/2018 22:55 CET
10/02/2018CracoviaCracovia2-1ŚląskŚląsk
10/02/2018LechiaLechia1-1Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków
11/02/2018NiecieczaNieciecza0-3KoronaKorona
11/02/2018ArkaArka0-0LechLech
12/02/2018PiastPiast0-2JagielloniaJagiellonia
16/02/2018Nowy SączNowy Sącz3-3KoronaKorona
16/02/2018LegiaLegia4-1ŚląskŚląsk
17/02/2018Wisła PłockWisła Płock2-0ZagłębieZagłębie
17/02/2018JagielloniaJagiellonia1-0CracoviaCracovia
17/02/2018Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków3-2ArkaArka

Matches