Standings

Northern Irish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Crusaders FC2810221220224270
2Coleraine FC299501131208168
3Glenavon FC276521022167455
4Linfield FC28823825164852
5Cliftonville FC28923626154949
6Glentoran FC284366451071137
7Ballymena United FC258242361051035
8Dungannon Swifts FC27527337851429
9Ards FC28409438831727
10Warrenpoint Town FC283210247561721
11Carrick Rangers FC282391211352014
12Ballinamallard United FC2823100112242210

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 18:06 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/02/2018 13:33 CET
10/02/2018ArdsArds0-4CarrickCarrick
10/02/2018ColeraineColeraine1-1GlenavonGlenavon
10/02/2018CrusadersCrusaders4-2GlentoranGlentoran
13/02/2018WarrenpointWarrenpoint1-3CliftonvilleCliftonville
13/02/2018ArdsArds1-6GlenavonGlenavon
13/02/2018CarrickCarrick1-2GlentoranGlentoran
16/02/2018GlentoranGlentoran1-2ArdsArds
16/02/2018BallinamallardBallinamallard2-5ColeraineColeraine
17/02/2018CarrickCarrick1-2WarrenpointWarrenpoint
17/02/2018CliftonvilleCliftonville1-2LinfieldLinfield

Matches