Standings

Dutch First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1PSV Eindhoven241110912202262253762
2AFC Ajax241002831183366214557
3AZ Alkmaar24723831155446232350
4Feyenoord24732534126646242242
5FC Utrecht2465153411853834441
6PEC Zwolle2472344411673232039
7Vitesse24453624107740281237
8ADO Den Haag2463442510593134-335
9sc Heerenveen244344548883438-432
10VVV-Venlo2434546271072631-531
11SBV Excelsior2424661585112935-629
12Heracles Almelo2473203976113350-1727
13FC Groningen2446213859103540-524
14Willem II2433622855143247-1520
15NAC Breda2441714755142844-1620
16FC Twente2433612945152744-1717
17Roda JC2433612945152653-2717
18Sparta Rotterdam2432704836151947-2815

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 20:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 21:34 CET
11/02/2018GroningenGroningen0-0Den HaagDen Haag
16/02/2018VVVVVV1-1GroningenGroningen
17/02/2018VitesseVitesse1-2ExcelsiorExcelsior
17/02/2018NACNAC1-3AZAZ
17/02/2018PSVPSV2-2HeerenveenHeerenveen
17/02/2018Den HaagDen Haag2-1Willem IIWillem II
18/02/2018RodaRoda1-4UtrechtUtrecht
18/02/2018TwenteTwente1-1SpartaSparta
18/02/2018FeyenoordFeyenoord1-0HeraclesHeracles
18/02/2018ZwolleZwolle0-1AjaxAjax

Matches