Standings

Dutch First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1PSV Eindhoven241110912202262
2AFC Ajax241002831183357
3AZ Alkmaar24723831155450
4Feyenoord24732534126642
5FC Utrecht24651534118541
6PEC Zwolle24723444116739
7Vitesse24453624107737
8ADO Den Haag24634425105935
9sc Heerenveen2443445488832
10VVV-Venlo24345462710731
11SBV Excelsior24246615851129
12Heracles Almelo24732039761127
13FC Groningen24462138591024
14Willem II24336228551420
15NAC Breda24417147551420
16FC Twente24336129451517
17Roda JC24336129451517
18Sparta Rotterdam24327048361515

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 23:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/02/2018 16:55 CET
11/02/2018GroningenGroningen0-0Den HaagDen Haag
16/02/2018VVVVVV1-1GroningenGroningen
17/02/2018VitesseVitesse1-2ExcelsiorExcelsior
17/02/2018NACNAC1-3AZAZ
17/02/2018PSVPSV2-2HeerenveenHeerenveen
17/02/2018Den HaagDen Haag2-1Willem IIWillem II
18/02/2018RodaRoda1-4UtrechtUtrecht
18/02/2018TwenteTwente1-1SpartaSparta
18/02/2018FeyenoordFeyenoord1-0HeraclesHeracles
18/02/2018ZwolleZwolle0-1AjaxAjax

Matches