Standings

Montenegrin First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Sutjeska19810721153148
2FK Budućnost Podgorica19811243105435
3FK Zeta1934243377528
4FK Mladost Podgorica1934232566724
5FK Rudar Pljevlja1951414465823
6FK Iskra1915350565823
7FK Kom1952313565823
8OFK Grbalj1933424357722
9OFK Petrovac19225145361015
10FK Dečić1926203629815

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 16:25 CET

Matches