Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Shkëndija19820702152247
2FK Vardar19900334123439
3FK Sileks1942353295532
4FK Shkupi1962213575726
5Akademija Pandev1951323574825
6FK Rabotnicki1953213566724
7KF Renova2043305548820
8FK Pobeda1933422555920
9FK Pelister19234226451017
10FK Skopje18162018171010
11FK Pobeda00000000000

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 16:03 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/02/2018 16:08 CET
03/12/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1SileksSileks
03/12/2017PobedaPobeda1-1RenovaRenova
03/12/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki3-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
10/12/2017VardarVardar3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
13/12/2017VardarVardar1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
14/02/2018PobedaPobeda1-1PelisterPelister
14/02/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki0-0RenovaRenova
14/02/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija1-1VardarVardar
14/02/2018ShkupiShkupi5-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
17/02/2018RenovaRenova0-0SileksSileks

Matches