Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Shkëndija2913201112243275
2FK Vardar291112366147849
3FK Sileks29654734138847
4FK Rabotnicki298432481081138
5Akademija Pandev295543668111035
6KF Renova298330788101134
7FK Shkupi28634267891133
8FK Pobeda29555239781429
9FK Pelister283652485101325
10FK Skopje291953384121324

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/04/2018 20:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/04/2018 21:36 CET
18/04/2018VardarVardar2-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
18/04/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkupiShkupi
18/04/2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-2SileksSileks
18/04/2018PelisterPelister1-1PobedaPobeda
18/04/2018RenovaRenova2-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
22/04/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki4-0PelisterPelister
22/04/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija2-0ShkupiShkupi
22/04/2018SileksSileks1-0RenovaRenova
22/04/2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
22/04/2018PobedaPobeda2-0VardarVardar

Matches