Standings

Moldovan First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Sheriff430010040012
2FC Milsami Orhei42011003019
3CS Petrocub41011012026
4FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol40101111215
5FC Zimbru Chisinau40200110313
6FC Speranța Nisporeni40200110313
7FC Zaria Balti40100210313
8FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni40020110131

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 26/04/2018 10:35 CET