Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Sūduva951030081025
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius931113044116
3FK Trakai1022221143315
4FK Lietava81111222339
5FK Palanga101211142359
6FC Stumbras91131212349
7FK Atlantas80132112248
8FK Kauno Žalgiris90122042167

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 22:20 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/04/2018 10:23 CET
11/04/2018AtlantasAtlantas2-5ŽalgirisŽalgiris
11/04/2018StumbrasStumbras0-1FK PalangaFK Palanga
12/04/2018SūduvaSūduva4-1KaunoKauno
12/04/2018TrakaiTrakai1-1LietavaLietava
17/04/2018LietavaLietava4-0FK PalangaFK Palanga
17/04/2018StumbrasStumbras0-1SūduvaSūduva
18/04/2018AtlantasAtlantas0-2TrakaiTrakai
18/04/2018KaunoKauno0-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris
22/04/2018ŽalgirisŽalgiris1-1StumbrasStumbras
24/04/2018FK PalangaFK Palanga0-2SūduvaSūduva

Matches