Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Drita289506621511256
2FC Prishtina28932653158553
3KF Llapi28843526136945
4KF Liria28941347128844
5KF Gjilani288702651013543
6KF Trepça’89289222851110743
7Feronikeli28762292915442
8KF Drenica288414291261042
9KF Vellaznimi28562357811935
10Flamurtari Prishtina284460212461818
11KF Besa285180212532018
12Vllaznia Pozheran283560014352014

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 16:15 CET