Standings

Italian Serie A 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1SSC Napoli2510211110213155154066
2Juventus2510111111212262154765
3AS Roma25814741155540192150
4SS Lazio25723823154661332849
5FC Internazionale Milano25841552139340211948
6UC Sampdoria25922336125844331141
7AC Milan2572353512583530541
8Atalanta BC2564344410873729838
9Torino FC2555337281253530536
10Udinese Calcio25526516103123636033
11ACF Fiorentina254444458893432232
12Genoa CFC2532754486112125-430
13Bologna FC2543650793133138-730
14AC Chievo Verona2544523767122342-1925
15Cagliari Calcio2541733774142336-1325
16US Sassuolo Calcio2524641865141543-2823
17FC Crotone2534522956142144-2321
18SPAL2525513938142347-2417
19Hellas Verona FC2521923844172250-2816
20Benevento25319001231211858-4010

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 12:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/02/2018 10:23 CET
17/02/2018UdineseUdinese0-2RomaRoma
17/02/2018ChievoChievo2-1CagliariCagliari
17/02/2018GenoaGenoa2-0InternazionaleInternazionale
18/02/2018TorinoTorino0-1JuventusJuventus
18/02/2018NapoliNapoli1-0SPALSPAL
18/02/2018BeneventoBenevento3-2CrotoneCrotone
18/02/2018BolognaBologna2-1SassuoloSassuolo
18/02/2018AtalantaAtalanta1-1FiorentinaFiorentina
18/02/2018MilanMilan1-0SampdoriaSampdoria
19/02/2018LazioLazio2-0VeronaVerona

Matches