Standings

Italian Serie A 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1SSC Napoli249211110203163
2Juventus2410111011202262
3AS Roma25814741155550
4FC Internazionale Milano25841552139348
5SS Lazio24623823144646
6UC Sampdoria24922335125741
7AC Milan24623535115838
8Atalanta BC24633444107737
9Torino FC24552372812436
10Udinese Calcio255265161031233
11ACF Fiorentina2444443587931
12Genoa CFC25327544861130
13Bologna FC24336507831327
14AC Chievo Verona25445237671225
15Cagliari Calcio25417337741425
16US Sassuolo Calcio24246417651323
17FC Crotone24345228561321
18SPAL24255138381317
19Hellas Verona FC24219237441616
20Benevento24219001221217

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 22:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 10:17 CET
10/02/2018NapoliNapoli4-1LazioLazio
11/02/2018SassuoloSassuolo0-0CagliariCagliari
11/02/2018TorinoTorino2-0UdineseUdinese
11/02/2018ChievoChievo0-1GenoaGenoa
11/02/2018InternazionaleInternazionale2-1BolognaBologna
11/02/2018SampdoriaSampdoria2-0VeronaVerona
11/02/2018RomaRoma5-2BeneventoBenevento
17/02/2018UdineseUdinese0-2RomaRoma
17/02/2018ChievoChievo2-1CagliariCagliari
17/02/2018GenoaGenoa2-0InternazionaleInternazionale

Matches