Standings

Italian Serie A 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Juventus3414121331274385
2SSC Napoli3413221340266284
3AS Roma3410161061207767
4SS Lazio349441133207767
5FC Internazionale Milano3411517731812466
6Atalanta BC348547551510955
7AC Milan348547461591054
8UC Sampdoria34113343101561351
9ACF Fiorentina347557461491151
10Torino FC347644851114947
11Genoa CFC346385571181541
12Bologna FC3464752101161739
13US Sassuolo Calcio343776389101537
14Cagliari Calcio345394310961933
15Udinese Calcio34521051111032133
16AC Chievo Verona3456624117101731
17FC Crotone345573212871931
18SPAL343862695141529
19Hellas Verona FC3451112312742325
20Benevento3441121115522717

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 22:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 23:50 CET
21/04/2018SPALSPAL0-3RomaRoma
21/04/2018SassuoloSassuolo1-0FiorentinaFiorentina
21/04/2018MilanMilan0-1BeneventoBenevento
22/04/2018CagliariCagliari0-0BolognaBologna
22/04/2018ChievoChievo1-2InternazionaleInternazionale
22/04/2018AtalantaAtalanta2-1TorinoTorino
22/04/2018LazioLazio4-0SampdoriaSampdoria
22/04/2018UdineseUdinese1-2CrotoneCrotone
22/04/2018JuventusJuventus0-1NapoliNapoli
23/04/2018GenoaGenoa3-1VeronaVerona

Matches