Standings

Israeli Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC23830723155350
2Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC23722741146348
3Beitar Jerusalem FC22731713144446
4Hapoel Haifa FC22722551127343
5Maccabi Netanya FC2255244299436
6Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC22713353106636
7Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC23344426761027
8Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC22425335751026
9Bnei Sakhnin FC 23525236751126
10Maccabi Haifa FC23524147661124
11Hapoel Ra'anana FC23056516561221
12FC Ashdod23147344481120
13Hapoel Ashkelon FC22155227371216
14Hapoel Akko FC *23219218421712
* Hapoel Akko FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 21:40 CET