Standings

Israeli Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC3111501023217370
2Beitar Jerusalem FC311141924206566
3Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC311024753177758
4Hapoel Haifa FC31933763169657
5Maccabi Netanya FC317537541410752
6Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC319153761281144
7Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC306464371071337
8Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC306374371061436
9Maccabi Haifa FC30726258971434
10Hapoel Ra'anana FC30267717971434
11Bnei Sakhnin FC 30645339971434
12FC Ashdod302573585101525
13Hapoel Ashkelon FC302672310491721
14Hapoel Akko FC *3022103211542117
* Hapoel Akko FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 15:01 CET