Standings

Greek Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AEK Athens FC271311651196246123463
2PAOK FC271201743194453163761
3Olympiacos FC281022743176559253457
4Atromitos FC286627521311438211750
5Asteras Tripolis FC28734365109935231239
6Xanthi FC2866243710992829-139
7Panetolikos GFS2863535698113134-335
8Panathinaikos FC *28841267101082925435
9Levadiakos FC28752158810102331-834
10Panionios GSS28554356810102830-234
11PAS Giannina FC2839234761392732-531
12AE Larissa FC28572221079122139-1830
13Apollon Smyrnis FC28563158611112233-1129
14Lamia28365257511121732-1526
15Kerkyra FC2844605949151947-2821
16Platanias FC281310111224221360-4710
* Panathinaikos FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/04/2018 15:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 10:32 CET
15/04/2018PlataniasPlatanias0-1AEKAEK
16/04/2018OlympiacosOlympiacos5-1KerkyraKerkyra
22/04/2018AEKAEK2-0LevadiakosLevadiakos
22/04/2018Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis1-0OlympiacosOlympiacos
22/04/2018AtromitosAtromitos4-1PlataniasPlatanias
22/04/2018KerkyraKerkyra1-3AsterasAsteras
22/04/2018PAOKPAOK2-1XanthiXanthi
22/04/2018GianninaGiannina0-0LarissaLarissa
22/04/2018PanetolikosPanetolikos1-0LamiaLamia
22/04/2018PanioniosPanionios0-3PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Matches