Standings

Greek Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1AEK Athens FC271311651196263
2PAOK FC271201743194461
3Olympiacos FC281022743176557
4Atromitos FC286627521311450
5Asteras Tripolis FC28734365109939
6Xanthi FC28662437109939
7Panetolikos GFS28635356981135
8Panathinaikos FC *288412671010835
9Levadiakos FC287521588101034
10Panionios GSS285543568101034
11PAS Giannina FC28392347613931
12AE Larissa FC285722210791230
13Apollon Smyrnis FC285631586111129
14Lamia283652575111226
15Kerkyra FC28446059491521
16Platanias FC2813101112242210
* Panathinaikos FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/04/2018 15:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 10:32 CET
15/04/2018PlataniasPlatanias0-1AEKAEK
16/04/2018OlympiacosOlympiacos5-1KerkyraKerkyra
22/04/2018AEKAEK2-0LevadiakosLevadiakos
22/04/2018Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis1-0OlympiacosOlympiacos
22/04/2018AtromitosAtromitos4-1PlataniasPlatanias
22/04/2018KerkyraKerkyra1-3AsterasAsteras
22/04/2018PAOKPAOK2-1XanthiXanthi
22/04/2018GianninaGiannina0-0LarissaLarissa
22/04/2018PanetolikosPanetolikos1-0LamiaLamia
22/04/2018PanioniosPanionios0-3PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

Matches