Standings

Greek Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1PAOK FC221000642164252
2AEK Athens FC21911541145247
3Olympiacos FC21812532134443
4Atromitos FC22451741119242
5Panionios GSS2152335387631
6Xanthi FC2136242478629
7Asteras Tripolis FC2253424477828
8PAS Giannina FC21371235510625
9Levadiakos FC2154113767825
10Panathinaikos FC *2163105668724
11Panetolikos GFS2133525358823
12AE Larissa FC2136121857922
13Lamia22345145481020
14Kerkyra FC22425047461218
15Apollon Smyrnis FC222630472101016
16Platanias FC21136119241510
* Panathinaikos FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/02/2018 19:56 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/02/2018 21:01 CET
10/02/2018PanioniosPanionios1-0LamiaLamia
10/02/2018GianninaGiannina2-1PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
11/02/2018Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis1-1LevadiakosLevadiakos
11/02/2018AEKAEK1-0AsterasAsteras
11/02/2018PanetolikosPanetolikos3-0PlataniasPlatanias
11/02/2018AtromitosAtromitos2-2OlympiacosOlympiacos
12/02/2018PAOKPAOK3-0LarissaLarissa
17/02/2018KerkyraKerkyra2-0Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
17/02/2018AsterasAsteras0-1AtromitosAtromitos
17/02/2018LamiaLamia0-2PAOKPAOK

Matches