Standings

German Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Bayern München3113201213253384226278
2FC Schalke 0431942745168749351456
3Borussia Dortmund31943654159761412054
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen31753745149855411451
5TSG 1899 Hoffenheim319424661310860441649
6RB Leipzig31844546138104747047
7Eintracht Frankfurt31745636137114140146
8VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach31844438127124248-643
9Hertha BSC Berlin31564565101293835342
10VfB Stuttgart319433210126132935-642
11FC Augsburg316464651010114040040
12SV Werder Bremen31654358910123438-437
13Hannover 963173626799133847-936
14VfL Wolfsburg31285376515113040-1030
151. FSV Mainz 053163616979153249-1730
16SC Freiburg31564169612132651-2530
17Hamburger SV31547131167182448-2425
181. FC Köln31358221157193160-2922

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 10:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 09:14 CET
16/04/2018MainzMainz2-0FreiburgFreiburg
20/04/2018MönchengladbachMönchengladbach3-0WolfsburgWolfsburg
21/04/2018FrankfurtFrankfurt0-3HerthaHertha
21/04/2018HamburgHamburg1-0FreiburgFreiburg
21/04/2018HannoverHannover0-3BayernBayern
21/04/2018LeipzigLeipzig2-5HoffenheimHoffenheim
21/04/2018StuttgartStuttgart2-0BremenBremen
21/04/2018DortmundDortmund4-0LeverkusenLeverkusen
22/04/2018AugsburgAugsburg2-0MainzMainz
22/04/2018KölnKöln2-2SchalkeSchalke

Matches