Standings

German Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Bayern München231010912192259
2Borussia Dortmund23533642117540
3Eintracht Frankfurt23534632116639
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen23542543108538
5RB Leipzig23731426115738
6FC Schalke 0423642434107637
7Hannover 962363225588732
8FC Augsburg2354333587831
9TSG 1899 Hoffenheim2363224687831
10VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach23624326941031
11Hertha BSC Berlin2344435379730
12SC Freiburg23561146610728
13VfB Stuttgart23713129831227
14VfL Wolfsburg23273254412724
15SV Werder Bremen23344246581023
161. FSV Mainz 0523515147651223
17Hamburger SV23336128451417
181. FC Köln23237128351514

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 15:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/02/2018 17:13 CET
11/02/2018BremenBremen3-1WolfsburgWolfsburg
16/02/2018HerthaHertha0-2MainzMainz
17/02/2018FreiburgFreiburg1-0BremenBremen
17/02/2018WolfsburgWolfsburg1-2BayernBayern
17/02/2018KölnKöln1-1HannoverHannover
17/02/2018HamburgHamburg1-2LeverkusenLeverkusen
17/02/2018SchalkeSchalke2-1HoffenheimHoffenheim
18/02/2018AugsburgAugsburg0-1StuttgartStuttgart
18/02/2018MönchengladbachMönchengladbach0-1DortmundDortmund
19/02/2018FrankfurtFrankfurt2-1LeipzigLeipzig

Matches