Standings

French Ligue 1 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Paris Saint-Germain261300922222281196268
2AS Monaco FC261121633175464263856
3Olympique de Marseille26931742167356292755
4Olympique Lyonnais26642833147556322449
5FC Nantes 2662454511692727039
6Montpellier Hérault SC2656345391162421338
7Stade Rennais FC26516545105113235-335
8FC Girondins de Bordeaux26624437105113235-335
9OGC Nice26725336105113238-635
10EA Guingamp2655342797102633-734
11AS Saint-Étienne2655341896112740-1333
12SM Caen2663532795122030-1032
13Dijon FCO2582312994123652-1631
14RC Strasbourg2663423886123247-1530
15ES Troyes AC2562521983142434-1027
16Toulouse FC2653423976132233-1127
17LOSC Lille2644532876132541-1627
18Amiens2653522975142230-826
19Angers SCO26346265510112739-1225
20FC Metz2631922953182347-2418

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 21:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 23:08 CET
16/02/2018MonacoMonaco4-0DijonDijon
17/02/2018ParisParis5-2StrasbourgStrasbourg
17/02/2018TroyesTroyes1-0MetzMetz
17/02/2018MontpellierMontpellier1-1GuingampGuingamp
17/02/2018AmiensAmiens0-0ToulouseToulouse
17/02/2018AngersAngers0-1St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne
17/02/2018CaenCaen2-2RennesRennes
18/02/2018NiceNice1-1NantesNantes
18/02/2018LOSCLOSC2-2LyonLyon
18/02/2018MarseilleMarseille1-0BordeauxBordeaux

Matches