Standings

French Ligue 1 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Paris Saint-Germain261300922222268
2AS Monaco FC261121633175456
3Olympique de Marseille26931742167355
4Olympique Lyonnais26642833147549
5FC Nantes 26624545116939
6Montpellier Hérault SC26563453911638
7Stade Rennais FC265165451051135
8FC Girondins de Bordeaux266244371051135
9OGC Nice267253361051135
10EA Guingamp26553427971034
11AS Saint-Étienne26553418961133
12SM Caen26635327951232
13Dijon FCO26823139951232
14RC Strasbourg26634238861230
15ES Troyes AC26635219841428
16Toulouse FC26534239761327
17LOSC Lille26445328761327
18Amiens26535229751426
19Angers SCO263462655101125
20FC Metz26319229531818

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/02/2018 20:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/02/2018 20:19 CET
17/02/2018ParisParis5-2StrasbourgStrasbourg
17/02/2018TroyesTroyes1-0MetzMetz
17/02/2018MontpellierMontpellier1-1GuingampGuingamp
17/02/2018AmiensAmiens0-0ToulouseToulouse
17/02/2018AngersAngers0-1St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne
17/02/2018CaenCaen2-2RennesRennes
18/02/2018NiceNice1-1NantesNantes
18/02/2018LOSCLOSC2-2LyonLyon
18/02/2018MarseilleMarseille1-0BordeauxBordeaux
20/02/2018TroyesTroyes0-0DijonDijon

Matches