Standings

Finnish First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1RoPS Rovaniemi530020050015
2HJK Helsinki510121031110
3KuPS Kuopio50112012127
4FC Lahti42000112117
5SJK Seinäjoki41021002026
6VPS Vaasa41110101215
7FC Inter Turku40111011124
8Ilves Tampere41000121124
9TPS Turku30011011023
10PS Kemi30011011023
11FC Honka Espoo30100110212
12IFK Mariehamn40120010131

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/04/2018 20:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/04/2018 20:13 CET
21/04/2018HJKHJK1-2KuPSKuPS
21/04/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku1-2TPSTPS
21/04/2018LahtiLahti2-0IlvesIlves
21/04/2018SJKSJK2-0HonkaHonka
22/04/2018MariehamnMariehamn2-2VPSVPS
22/04/2018RoPSRoPS3-0KemiKemi
25/04/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku0-0HJKHJK
25/04/2018RoPSRoPS2-0LahtiLahti
25/04/2018VPSVPS1-1IlvesIlves
25/04/2018MariehamnMariehamn1-4KuPSKuPS

Matches