Standings

Estonian First League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Levadia Tallinn932040072023
2Nõmme Kalju FC940032072023
3FC Flora Tallinn941020261219
4JK Tammeka Tartu921140161219
5JK Narva Trans922022144116
6Paide Linnameeskond91121132258
7JK Tallinna Kalev92030132167
8FC Kuressaare91040131174
9Tulevik91040131174
10JK Vaprus Pärnu90220140363

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/04/2018 11:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/04/2018 16:25 CET
13/04/2018Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev2-3PaidePaide
14/04/2018TammekaTammeka1-1TransTrans
14/04/2018TulevikTulevik0-6KaljuKalju
14/04/2018LevadiaLevadia2-1FloraFlora
15/04/2018VaprusVaprus1-1KuressaareKuressaare
20/04/2018TammekaTammeka4-2VaprusVaprus
21/04/2018KuressaareKuressaare0-3KaljuKalju
21/04/2018TulevikTulevik0-6FloraFlora
21/04/2018TransTrans2-2Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
22/04/2018PaidePaide1-3LevadiaLevadia

Matches