Standings

Spanish Liga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Barcelona249201030195062115162
2Club Atlético de Madrid2484083116713692755
3Real Madrid CF24723741146458273148
4Valencia CF24822624144647281946
5Sevilla FC2473150812393135-439
6Villarreal CF2462353511583529638
7SD Eibar2463442510593236-435
8Girona FC246243549783430434
9Getafe CF247331648972921833
10Real Betis Balompié24625416103114150-933
11RC Celta de Vigo2444351795104137432
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol2453532685114645129
13CD Leganés2452433785112128-729
14Athletic Club2436234661082427-328
15Deportivo Alavés2461630891142233-1128
16RCD Espanyol245441556992232-1027
17Levante UD24255165311102138-1720
18UD Las Palmas2441712953161852-3418
19RC Deportivo La Coruña2432713845152453-2917
20Málaga CF24237111034171538-2313

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/02/2018 17:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/02/2018 17:52 CET
17/02/2018Las PalmasLas Palmas1-2SevillaSevilla
17/02/2018EibarEibar0-2BarcelonaBarcelona
17/02/2018AlavésAlavés1-0DeportivoDeportivo
17/02/2018MálagaMálaga1-2ValenciaValencia
18/02/2018Real SociedadReal Sociedad3-0LevanteLevante
18/02/2018AtléticoAtlético2-0AthleticAthletic
18/02/2018EspanyolEspanyol1-1VillarrealVillarreal
18/02/2018BetisBetis3-5Real MadridReal Madrid
19/02/2018GetafeGetafe3-0CeltaCelta
21/02/2018LeganésLeganés1-3Real MadridReal Madrid

Matches