Standings

Spanish Liga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Barcelona3314201160258083196483
2Club Atlético de Madrid341250944219454183672
3Real Madrid CF3310431042208580364468
4Valencia CF341223845206862362666
5Real Betis Balompié34935827175125453156
6Villarreal CF33925647156124540551
7Sevilla FC338536110146134152-1148
8Getafe CF34935467139123931848
9Girona FC34836557138134652-647
10RC Celta de Vigo347735210129135347645
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol34836449127156054643
12SD Eibar34747538127153747-1043
13Deportivo Alavés348185111132193447-1341
14Athletic Club34584458913123742-540
15CD Leganés348453311117162841-1340
16RCD Espanyol34755278912132840-1239
17Levante UD34566377813133249-1737
18RC Deportivo La Coruña344672411610183265-3328
19UD Las Palmas344211141256232269-4721
20Málaga CF344310121455242251-2920

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/04/2018 23:03 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/04/2018 10:26 CET
19/04/2018LevanteLevante1-0MálagaMálaga
19/04/2018BetisBetis1-0Las PalmasLas Palmas
20/04/2018LeganésLeganés0-0DeportivoDeportivo
21/04/2018EibarEibar0-1GetafeGetafe
21/04/2018CeltaCelta1-1ValenciaValencia
22/04/2018GironaGirona0-2EspanyolEspanyol
22/04/2018MálagaMálaga2-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
22/04/2018Las PalmasLas Palmas0-4AlavésAlavés
22/04/2018AtléticoAtlético0-0BetisBetis
23/04/2018AthleticAthletic1-3LevanteLevante

Matches