Standings

Spanish Liga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Barcelona249201030195062
2Club Atlético de Madrid24840831167155
3Real Madrid CF24723741146448
4Valencia CF24822624144646
5Sevilla FC24731508123939
6Villarreal CF24623535115838
7SD Eibar24634425105935
8Girona FC2462435497834
9Getafe CF2473316489733
10Real Betis Balompié246254161031133
11RC Celta de Vigo24443517951032
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol24535326851129
13CD Leganés24524337851129
14Athletic Club24362346610828
15Deportivo Alavés24616308911428
16RCD Espanyol2454415569927
17Levante UD242551653111020
18UD Las Palmas24417129531618
19RC Deportivo La Coruña24327138451517
20Málaga CF242371110341713

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/02/2018 20:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/02/2018 21:18 CET
17/02/2018Las PalmasLas Palmas1-2SevillaSevilla
17/02/2018EibarEibar0-2BarcelonaBarcelona
17/02/2018AlavésAlavés1-0DeportivoDeportivo
17/02/2018MálagaMálaga1-2ValenciaValencia
18/02/2018Real SociedadReal Sociedad3-0LevanteLevante
18/02/2018AtléticoAtlético2-0AthleticAthletic
18/02/2018EspanyolEspanyol1-1VillarrealVillarreal
18/02/2018BetisBetis3-5Real MadridReal Madrid
19/02/2018GetafeGetafe3-0CeltaCelta
21/02/2018LeganésLeganés1-3Real MadridReal Madrid

Matches