Standings

English Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Manchester City FC2713101021233179205972
2Manchester United FC271021734175551193256
3Liverpool FC27760833159361313054
4Chelsea FC27923733165649232653
5Tottenham Hotspur FC27941634157552242852
6Arsenal FC271021347136851361545
7Burnley FC275354649992124-336
8Leicester City FC2763435698103940-135
9Everton FC2782415797113246-1434
10AFC Bournemouth2753534787123141-1031
11Watford FC2744542886133747-1030
12West Ham United FC2754425779113446-1230
13Newcastle United FC2744633777132536-1128
14Brighton & Hove Albion FC27463248610112236-1428
15Crystal Palace FC2745424869122542-1727
16Swansea City AFC2752724776142037-1727
17Huddersfield Town FC2754522976142347-2427
18Southampton FC27366255511112840-1226
19Stoke City FC2754513967142753-2625
20West Bromwich Albion FC27274149311132140-1920

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/02/2018 15:25 CET

Matches

Matches