Standings

English Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Manchester City FC2713101021233172
2Manchester United FC271021734175556
3Liverpool FC27760833159354
4Chelsea FC27923733165653
5Tottenham Hotspur FC27941634157552
6Arsenal FC271021347136845
7Burnley FC2753546499936
8Leicester City FC27634356981035
9Everton FC27824157971134
10AFC Bournemouth27535347871231
11Watford FC27445428861330
12West Ham United FC27544257791130
13Newcastle United FC27446337771328
14Brighton & Hove Albion FC274632486101128
15Crystal Palace FC27454248691227
16Swansea City AFC27527247761427
17Huddersfield Town FC27545229761427
18Southampton FC273662555111126
19Stoke City FC27545139671425
20West Bromwich Albion FC272741493111320

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/02/2018 15:25 CET

Matches

Matches