Standings

Danish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Midtjylland211010613162350
2Brøndby IF21820632145247
3FC Nordsjælland21821514133542
4AC Horsens2145134479530
5FC København2163222685829
6Odense BK2152425377728
7Hobro IK2152325477728
8Aalborg BK2134335369627
9SønderjyskE2134333567825
10Silkeborg IF21623118731124
11AGF Aarhus21335325651023
12Lyngby BK21334146471019
13Elite 3000 Helsingør21407118511516
14Randers FC21154218361215

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 19:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/02/2018 20:06 CET
11/02/2018SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-1NordsjællandNordsjælland
11/02/2018LyngbyLyngby1-3BrøndbyBrøndby
12/02/2018HobroHobro0-1AGFAGF
16/02/2018NordsjællandNordsjælland2-1OBOB
17/02/2018SilkeborgSilkeborg1-1LyngbyLyngby
18/02/2018HelsingørHelsingør0-2HorsensHorsens
18/02/2018RandersRanders0-0HobroHobro
18/02/2018MidtjyllandMidtjylland3-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
18/02/2018AaBAaB1-1BrøndbyBrøndby
19/02/2018AGFAGF0-0SønderjyskESønderjyskE

Matches