Standings

Cypriot First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC251102831193369234660
2Apollon Limassol FC251021750177163144958
3Anorthosis Famagusta FC25832750158240172353
4AEK Larnaca FC251030615164556233352
5AEL Limassol FC25732733146535161948
6AC Omonia25732625135750351544
7Doxa Katokopia FC2553541794123239-731
8Ermis Aradippou FC2560623883143148-1727
9Pafos FC2544423867122237-1525
10Alki Oroklini2522843665143053-2323
11Nea Salamis Famagusta FC2544512956142446-2221
12Olympiakos Nicosia FC2425513838131952-3317
13Aris Limassol FC2424613837141844-2616
14Ethnikos Achnas FC25138021115191860-428

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 19:50 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/02/2018 19:13 CET
11/02/2018PafosPafos2-3APOELAPOEL
11/02/2018ApollonApollon2-0AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
11/02/2018OlympiakosOlympiakos0-3AnorthosisAnorthosis
12/02/2018Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini2-4AELAEL
17/02/2018AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca6-1Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
17/02/2018APOELAPOEL2-1OmoniaOmonia
17/02/2018ApollonApollon5-1Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
17/02/2018Nea SalamisNea Salamis0-3AELAEL
18/02/2018AnorthosisAnorthosis4-0ErmisErmis
18/02/2018DoxaDoxa1-1PafosPafos

Matches